Skip to main content
Electronic Components Packaging — Tien Dat Plastic Joint Stock Company

Electronic Components Packaging

by Tien Dat Plastic Joint Stock Company — verified Vietnamese manufacturer

Place of Origin Vietnam
Application Avoid natural impacts such as damage from rain and storm
Minimum Order (MOQ) Contact for details
Delivery Time Contact for details
Main Market Vietnam, International

Product & Service Details

ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS PACKAGING
 
The group of electronic components includes laptops, cell phones, cameras, televisions, etc and electronic boards are the types of components that need quality packaging because of the common characteristics of this product line is very fragile or damaged, so choose a good quality packaging to preserve the product.
 
♛ Specifications of packaging
- Materials: Metal coating inside and plastic plastic outside
- Classification: Rolls bag, bag with cover, zipper bag
- Size: According to customer requirements
- Surface resistance: 10 ^ 5 Ω to 10 ^ 9 Ω
 
 
♛ Features of electronic components packaging
- Electrostatic protection for products contained inside
- Electrostatic transmission
- Protect agents outside the environment
- Produced from LDPE
 
♛ Application of the bag
- Used to package military products, aviation products, telecommunications network products, musical instruments, electronics, electronic circuit boards, etc.
 
 
♛ Advantages when using packaging
- Ensure the safety of goods to limit impact damage
- Avoid natural impacts such as damage from rain and storm
- Help to save costs
- Transport bulk goods easily.
 

 

If you want to get any further information, please don’t hesitate to contact!

Other Products from Tien Dat Plastic Joint Stock Company

Sourcing FAQ

What is Electronic Components Packaging?
Electronic Components Packaging is a product offered by Tien Dat Plastic Joint Stock Company, a verified Vietnamese manufacturer based in Hung Yen. Contact the supplier directly for specifications, pricing, and trade inquiries.
Where is Electronic Components Packaging made?
Electronic Components Packaging is made in Vietnam. Tien Dat Plastic Joint Stock Company supplies this product to international buyers and FDI enterprises sourcing from Vietnam.
How can I contact Tien Dat Plastic Joint Stock Company about Electronic Components Packaging?
You can contact Tien Dat Plastic Joint Stock Company directly via the contact details on this page, or through their full company profile on Yellow Pages Vietnam. Bilingual (English / Vietnamese) inquiries are welcome.
What is the minimum order quantity for Electronic Components Packaging?
The minimum order quantity (MOQ) for Electronic Components Packaging is Contact for details. Contact the supplier to confirm current terms, lead time, and availability.
Run a business in Vietnam?

Get found by international buyers — list your business free in 2 minutes.

Questions? Email [email protected]

List My Business — Free

BROWSE CATEGORIES A–Z | INDUSTRY DIRECTORY
Browse categories starting with: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Categories divider

YELLOW PAGES VIETNAM — Trusted B2B Directory since 2010
(Operated by Viet Business Information And Technology Joint Stock Company)
Content Manager: Phung Thi Tuyet Mai — Editorial Team & Standards
HCMC Branch Office: 4th Floor, Bach Viet Building, 65 Tran Quoc Hoan Street, Tan Son Nhat Ward, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Hanoi Head Office: Vinafood1 Building, 94 Luong Yen Street, Hai Ba Trung Ward, Hanoi City, Vietnam
Tax Registration: No. 222B, Giap Bat Street, Hoang Mai Ward, Hanoi City, Vietnam
Business Reg. & Tax ID: 0104478506 - Issued by Hanoi Department of Planning & Investment
Hotline: (+84) 914 261 828 (Zalo / WhatsApp / Skype / Line)
Tel: +84.24.3636.9512 (ext 312) - Email: [email protected]
© 2010–2026 Yellow Pages Vietnam. All rights reserved.
Send email